Week 29 UK/Aussie Pool Fixtures And Result For Saturday 21 January 2023

Football pools fixtures and Result of Week 29 for UK/Aussie 2022/2023 season. Week 28 UK Pool Fixtures And Result For Saturday 21 January 2023.

13:30Liverpool? – ?Chelsea

16:00AFC Bournemouth? – ?Nottingham Forest

16:00Leicester City? – ?Brighton & Hove Albion

16:00Southampton? – ?Aston Villa

16:00West Ham United? – ?Everton

18:30Crystal Palace? – ?Newcastle United

SPAIN – LALIGA SANTANDERJANUARY 21

14:00Rayo Vallecano? – ?Real Sociedad

16:15Espanyol? – ?Real Betis

18:30Atletico Madrid? – ?Real Valladolid

21:00Sevilla? – ?Cadiz

ITALY – SERIE AJANUARY 21

15:00Verona? – ?Lecce

18:00Salernitana? – ?Napoli

20:45Fiorentina? – ?Torino

GERMANY – BUNDESLIGAJANUARY 21

15:30Bochum? – ?Hertha Berlin

15:30Eintracht Frankfurt? – ?Schalke 04

15:30Union Berlin? – ?Hoffenheim

15:30VfB Stuttgart? – ?Mainz

15:30Wolfsburg? – ?Freiburg

18:30FC Cologne? – ?Werder Bremen

AFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP – GROUP AJANUARY 21

20:00Libya? – ?Ethiopia

20:00Mozambique? – ?Algeria

ENGLAND – CHAMPIONSHIPJANUARY 21

13:30Coventry City? – ?Norwich City

16:00Birmingham City? – ?Preston North End

16:00Blackpool? – ?Huddersfield Town

16:00Bristol City? – ?Blackburn Rovers

16:00Cardiff City? – ?Millwall

16:00Queens Park Rangers? – ?Swansea City

16:00Stoke City? – ?Reading

16:00Watford? – ?Rotherham United

16:00Wigan Athletic? – ?Luton Town

ENGLAND – LEAGUE 1JANUARY 21

16:00Barnsley? – ?Accrington Stanley

16:00Bristol Rovers? – ?Wycombe Wanderers

16:00Derby County? – ?Bolton Wanderers

16:00Forest Green Rovers? – ?Milton Keynes Dons

16:00Lincoln City? – ?Burton Albion

16:00Morecambe? – ?Port Vale

16:00Oxford United? – ?Ipswich Town

16:00Peterborough United? – ?Charlton Athletic

16:00Plymouth Argyle? – ?Cheltenham Town

16:00Portsmouth? – ?Exeter City

16:00Sheffield Wednesday? – ?Fleetwood Town

16:00Shrewsbury Town? – ?Cambridge United

ENGLAND – LEAGUE 2JANUARY 21

16:00Barrow? – ?Salford City

16:00Bradford City? – ?Carlisle United

16:00Colchester United? – ?Gillingham

16:00Crewe Alexandra? – ?Stockport County

16:00Doncaster Rovers? – ?Tranmere Rovers

16:00Grimsby Town? – ?Harrogate

16:00Hartlepool United? – ?Rochdale

16:00Newport County? – ?AFC Wimbledon

16:00Northampton Town? – ?Mansfield Town

16:00Stevenage? – ?Leyton Orient

16:00Sutton United? – ?Crawley Town

16:00Walsall? – ?Swindon Town

ENGLAND – NATIONAL LEAGUEJANUARY 21

16:00Boreham Wood? – ?Torquay United

16:00Bromley? – ?Aldershot Town

16:00Eastleigh? – ?York City

16:00FC Halifax Town? – ?Wealdstone

16:00Gateshead FC? – ?Dorking Wanderers

16:00Maidenhead United? – ?Dagenham & Redbridge

16:00Maidstone? – ?Wrexham

16:00Oldham Athletic? – ?Southend United

16:00Solihull Moors? – ?Scunthorpe United

16:00Woking? – ?Barnet

16:00Yeovil Town? – ?Altrincham

18:20Chesterfield? – ?Notts County

NETHERLANDS – EREDIVISIEJANUARY 21

18:45NEC Nijmegen? – ?FC Emmen

20:00Cambuur? – ?Sparta Rotterdam

20:00PSV Eindhoven? – ?Vitesse

21:00RKC Waalwijk? – ?Go Ahead Eagles

TURKIYE – SUPER LIGJANUARY 21

14:00Kasimpasa? – ?Istanbul Basaksehir

17:00Galatasaray? – ?Antalyaspor

PORTUGAL – PRIMEIRA LIGAJANUARY 21

16:30Pacos de Ferreira? – ?SC Braga

19:00Santa Clara? – ?Benfica

21:30Vitoria de Guimaraes? – ?FC Porto

FRANCE – COUPE DE FRANCEJANUARY 21

15:30Chambery? – ?Lyon

18:00Chamalieres? – ?Paris FC

18:00Les Herbiers? – ?Reims

18:00Plabennec? – ?Grenoble

18:00RC Grasse? – ?Rodez

18:00SC Bastia? – ?Lorient

18:00Toulouse? – ?AC Ajaccio

20:45FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen? – ?Angers

BELGIUM – FIRST DIVISION AJANUARY 21

16:00Zulte Waregem? – ?Westerlo

18:15KV Mechelen? – ?Kortrijk

18:15Oostende? – ?Cercle Brugge

20:45Union St.Gilloise? – ?Oud-Heverlee Leuven

SPAIN – LALIGA SMARTBANKJANUARY 21

16:15Malaga? – ?Burgos CF

16:15Ponferradina? – ?Eibar

18:30Granada? – ?UD Ibiza

21:00Deportivo Alaves? – ?Racing Santander

ITALY – SERIE BJANUARY 21

14:00Benevento? – ?Genoa

14:00Como? – ?Pisa

14:00Modena? – ?Cosenza

14:00Parma? – ?Perugia

14:00Reggina? – ?Ternana

14:00SPAL? – ?Ascoli

14:00Venezia? – ?Sudtirol

16:15Cittadella? – ?Cagliari

NETHERLANDS – EERSTE DIVISIEJANUARY 21

16:30FC Dordrecht? – ?Telstar

AUSTRALIA – A-LEAGUEJANUARY 21

07:00Western United FC? – ?Sydney FC

09:45Brisbane Roar FC? – ?Melbourne City FC

12:30Perth Glory? – ?Melbourne Victory

GREECE – SUPER LEAGUEJANUARY 21

16:00OFI Crete? – ?Asteras Tripolis

19:00Aris? – ?NFC Volos

SWITZERLAND – SUPER LEAGUEJANUARY 21

18:00Luzern? – ?FC Zurich

20:30Grasshopper? – ?Young Boys

EGYPT – PREMIER LEAGUEJANUARY 21

18:00El Zamalek? – ?Al Ahly

ROMANIA – LIGA 1JANUARY 21

16:00CS Mioveni? – ?Petrolul Ploiesti

19:00Botosani? – ?CS Universitatea Craiova

ENGLAND – FA WOMEN’S SUPER LEAGUEJANUARY 21

12:30Manchester City Women? – ?Aston Villa Women

TURKIYE – 1ST LIGJANUARY 21

11:30Bandirmaspor? – ?Tuzlaspor

11:30Erzurum BB? – ?Goztepe

14:00Genclerbirligi? – ?Boluspor

17:00Altay? – ?Pendikspor

SCOTLAND – LEAGUE 1JANUARY 21

16:00Peterhead? – ?Clyde

SCOTLAND – LEAGUE 2JANUARY 21

16:00Annan Athletic? – ?Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic

INTERNATIONAL – CLUB FRIENDLIESJANUARY 21

12:00

FC Rostov? – ?Bunyodkor Tashkent

12:00

Paderborn? – ?Arminia Bielefeld

12:00

PFC CSKA-Sofia? – ?LASK

13:00FC Nordsjaelland? – ?OB

13:00Silkeborg? – ?Vendsyssel FF

13:30AIK? – ?Sollentuna FK

13:30St. Pauli? – ?FC Midtjylland

13:30

Sturm Graz? – ?Wisla Plock

14:00Brommapojkarna? – ?Djurgaarden

14:00Halmstads BK? – ?Oesters IF

14:00Hittarps IK? – ?Helsingborg

14:00Mjaellby? – ?BK Olympic

16:00

Austria Lustenau? – ?Aarau

16:30

Sturm Graz? – ?Vozdovac

INTERNATIONAL – WOMEN’S FRIENDLIESJANUARY 21

04:00New Zealand Women? – ?USA Women

ALBANIA – KATEGORIA SUPERIOREJANUARY 21

13:00Kastrioti? – ?Partizani

16:00KF Tirana? – ?KF Bylis

16:00Vllaznia? – ?Laci

AUSTRALIA – A-LEAGUE WOMENJANUARY 21

04:20Western United FC Women? – ?Brisbane Roar FC Women

05:00Melbourne City FC Women? – ?Western Sydney Wanderers FC Women

06:00Adelaide United Women? – ?Melbourne Victory Women

BANGLADESH – PREMIER LEAGUEJANUARY 21

10:00

Abahani Ltd. Chittagong? – ?Bashundhara Kings

10:00

Muktijoddha Sangsad KC? – ?Fortis FC

BELGIUM – FIRST DIVISION BJANUARY 21

16:00RWD Molenbeek? – ?Deinze

20:00FCV Dender EH? – ?Virton

BELGIUM – NATIONAL DIVISION 1JANUARY 21

19:30

Dessel? – ?KSK Heist

19:30

Thes Sport? – ?Sporting Charleroi U23

20:00

KFC Mandel United? – ?Raal La Louviere

20:00

Ninove? – ?OH Leuven U23

20:00

Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes? – ?Sint-Eloois-Winkel

20:00

Rupel Boom? – ?Gent U23

BELGIUM – WOMEN’S SUPER LEAGUEJANUARY 21

13:30

Standard Liege Women? – ?Club Brugge Women

15:30

SC Eendracht Aalst Women? – ?Yellow-Red KV Mechelen

BENIN – LIGUE 1: GROUP AJANUARY 21

16:00

Cavaliers? – ?Buffles du Borgou

16:00

Real Sport? – ?Bembereke

BENIN – LIGUE 1: GROUP BJANUARY 21

16:00

Dadje? – ?Bani Ganse

16:00

Soleil FC? – ?Energie FC

BENIN – LIGUE 1: GROUP CJANUARY 21

16:00

AS Police? – ?Adjidja

16:00

Aziza? – ?Requins de l’Atlantique

BENIN – LIGUE 1: GROUP DJANUARY 21

16:00

AS Sobemap? – ?Djeffa

16:00

JS Pobe? – ?JAK

BRAZIL – PAULISTA A1JANUARY 21

19:00Agua Santa? – ?Sao Bento

19:30Portuguesa? – ?Bragantino

20:00Guarani? – ?Ituano FC

22:30Inter de Limeira? – ?Corinthians

BRAZIL – PAULISTA A2JANUARY 21

15:00

XV de Piracicaba? – ?Ponte Preta

21:00

Oeste FC? – ?Rio Claro

22:00

Linense? – ?Atibaia

23:30

Novorizontino? – ?Comercial RP

23:30

Velo Clube? – ?Noroeste

BRAZIL – PAULISTA A3JANUARY 21

00:00

Bandeirante EC SP? – ?Marilia AC SP

00:00

Barretos SP? – ?Uniao Suzano AC SP

19:00

Desportivo Brasil SP? – ?Capivariano FC SP

19:00

Rio Preto EC SP? – ?EC Sao Bernardo

20:00

GD Prudente? – ?Votuporanguense

22:00

Sertaozinho? – ?RB Brasil

BRAZIL – COPA DO NORDESTE: GROUP STAGEJANUARY 21

19:30Fluminense PI? – ?CS Alagoano

21:30Fortaleza? – ?Campinense

21:30Vitoria? – ?Santa Cruz

23:30Sport Recife? – ?ABC

BRAZIL – ALAGOANOJANUARY 21

20:00

Coruripe? – ?Clube Sociedade Esportiva

BRAZIL – COPA ALAGOAS: GROUP AJANUARY 21

21:00

Clube Sociedade Esportiva? – ?Desportivo Alianca

21:00

CRB? – ?Dinamo FC AL

21:00

Cruzeiro Arapiraca? – ?CS Alagoano

21:00

Jacyoba AC? – ?ASA

21:00

Miguelense? – ?FF Sport Nova Cruz AL

21:00

Murici? – ?CE Olhodaguense

21:00

Zumbi? – ?Coruripe

BRAZIL – BAIANOJANUARY 21

20:00Barcelona de Ilheus? – ?Itabuna

22:30EC Jacuipense? – ?Jacobinense

BRAZIL – CAPIXABAJANUARY 21

00:00

Rio Branco ES? – ?Porto Vitoria

19:00

Serra? – ?Estrela Do Norte ES

19:00

Vitoria ES? – ?Desportiva Ferroviaria ES

23:00

Real Noroeste ES? – ?Atletico Itapemirim ES

BRAZIL – CARIOCA TACA GUANABARAJANUARY 21

19:00Portuguesa RJ? – ?Bangu

19:30Resende? – ?Boavista

20:00Flamengo? – ?Nova Iguacu

BRAZIL – CATARINENSEJANUARY 21

20:30

Figueirense? – ?Joinville

23:00

Marcilio Dias? – ?Avai FC

BRAZIL – CEARENSE: 1ST STAGEJANUARY 21

20:00

Iguatu? – ?Guarani de Juazeiro

BRAZIL – GAUCHOJANUARY 21

20:30Caxias? – ?Gremio

23:00Internacional? – ?Juventude

23:00Sao Luiz? – ?Ypiranga RS

BRAZIL – GOIANOJANUARY 21

20:00Goiania? – ?Aparecidense

BRAZIL – MATOGROSSENSEJANUARY 21

20:30

Cuiaba? – ?Mixto

23:00

Uniao Rondonopolis? – ?Academia FC

BRAZIL – MINEIROJANUARY 21

19:00Athletic Club? – ?Tombense FC

20:30Atletico MG? – ?Caldense

23:00Patrocinense? – ?Cruzeiro

BRAZIL – PARAENSEJANUARY 21

21:00

Remo? – ?Independente PA

BRAZIL – PARAIBANOJANUARY 21

20:00Auto Esporte? – ?Centro Sportivo Paraibano

20:00Serra Branca? – ?Queimadense

BRAZIL – PARANAENSEJANUARY 21

20:00

Athletico Paranaense? – ?Maringa FC

22:30

Foz do Iguacu? – ?Aruko

BRAZIL – SERGIPANOJANUARY 21

19:15Dorense? – ?AO Itabaiana

20:00Confianca? – ?Atletico Gloriense

22:00Lagarto AC? – ?Falcon

BURKINA FASO – LIGUE 1JANUARY 21

16:30

ASEC Koudougou? – ?Racing Club Bobo

16:30

Royal FC? – ?Vitesse FC

16:30

US Forces Armees? – ?Real du Faso

18:45

AS Faso/Yennenga? – ?Sonabel

BURUNDI – PREMIER LEAGUEJANUARY 21

12:00

Rukinzo FC? – ?Magara Young Boys

14:00

Olympic Star? – ?Vitalo FC

15:00

Bujumbura City? – ?Flambeau du Centre

CHILE – PRIMERA DIVISIÓNJANUARY 21

00:30Union Espanola? – ?Atletico Nublense

22:00Palestino? – ?Audax Italiano

SOUTH AMERICA – CONMEBOL CHAMPIONSHIP U20: GROUP AJANUARY 21

22:00

Paraguay U20? – ?Argentina U20

SOUTH AMERICA – CONMEBOL CHAMPIONSHIP U20: GROUP BJANUARY 21

01:30

Ecuador U20? – ?Chile U20

COSTA RICA – PRIMERA DIVISIÓN: CLAUSURAJANUARY 21

22:00Guanacasteca? – ?C.S. Cartagines

22:00Puntarenas FC? – ?Santos de Guapiles

CROATIA – HNLJANUARY 21

15:00Osijek? – ?Rijeka

17:30Dinamo Zagreb? – ?HNK Gorica

CYPRUS – 1ST DIVISIONJANUARY 21

16:00AEL Limassol? – ?Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

16:00Pafos FC? – ?Doxa Katokopia

CYPRUS – 2ND DIVISION: PROMOTIONJANUARY 21

13:30MEAP Nisou? – ?Peyia 2014

13:30Omonia Aradippou? – ?Ethnikos Achnas

CYPRUS – 2ND DIVISION: RELEGATIONJANUARY 21

13:30Alki Oroklinis? – ?Ypsonas

13:30Anagennisi Deryneia? – ?PO Xylotympou 2006

13:30PAEEK? – ?Ermis Aradippou

ENGLAND – NATIONAL LEAGUE: NORTHJANUARY 21

16:00Banbury United? – ?Darlington

16:00Buxton? – ?Hereford

16:00Chester FC? – ?Peterborough Sports

16:00Chorley? – ?Boston United

16:00Farsley Celtic AFC? – ?Brackley Town

16:00Gloucester City? – ?Blyth Spartans

16:00Kettering Town? – ?Curzon

16:00Kidderminster Harriers? – ?Bradford PA

16:00King’s Lynn Town? – ?Telford

16:00Scarborough Athletic? – ?AFC Fylde

16:00Southport? – ?Alfreton Town

16:00Spennymoor Town? – ?Leamington

ENGLAND – NATIONAL LEAGUE: SOUTHJANUARY 21

16:00Braintree Town? – ?Bath City

16:00Chippenham Town? – ?Worthing

16:00Concord Rangers? – ?Oxford City

16:00Dartford? – ?Taunton Town

16:00Dover? – ?Havant and Waterlooville

16:00Eastbourne Borough? – ?Hungerford Town

16:00Farnborough? – ?Ebbsfleet United

16:00Hampton & Richmond? – ?Tonbridge Angels

16:00Slough Town? – ?Dulwich Hamlet

16:00St.Albans? – ?Cheshunt

16:00Welling United? – ?Hemel Hempstead

16:00Weymouth? – ?Chelmsford

ENGLAND – NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUEJANUARY 21

16:00Ashton United? – ?Belper Town

16:00Bamber Bridge? – ?Morpeth Town AFC

16:00Gainsborough? – ?Marine

16:00Hyde United? – ?Stafford Rangers

16:00Liversedge? – ?Lancaster City

16:00Marske United? – ?Warrington Rylands

16:00Matlock Town? – ?Guiseley

16:00Nantwich Town? – ?Stalybridge

16:00Radcliffe? – ?Atherton Collieries

16:00South Shields? – ?FC United of Manchester

16:00Warrington Town? – ?Whitby

ENGLAND – SOUTHERN LEAGUE PREMIER: CENTRALJANUARY 21

16:00Alvechurch? – ?Royston Town

16:00Barwell FC? – ?Basford United

16:00Bedford? – ?Nuneaton Town

16:00Bromsgrove Sporting? – ?AFC Rushden & Diamonds

16:00Coalville Town? – ?Hitchin Town

16:00Needham Market? – ?Redditch United

16:00Rushall Olympic? – ?Kings Langley

16:00St. Ives Town? – ?Ilkeston Town

16:00Stourbridge? – ?Mickleover Sports

16:00Stratford Town? – ?Leiston

16:00Tamworth? – ?Hednesford

ENGLAND – SOUTHERN LEAGUE PREMIER: SOUTHJANUARY 21

16:00Chesham United? – ?Weston Super Mare

16:00Hanwell Town? – ?North Leigh

16:00Harrow Borough? – ?Dorchester Town

16:00Hartley Wintney? – ?Beaconsfield Town

16:00Hayes & Yeading United? – ?Bracknell Town

16:00Poole Town? – ?Metropolitan Police

16:00Salisbury? – ?Gosport Borough

16:00Swindon Supermarine? – ?Plymouth Parkway

16:00Tiverton? – ?Hendon

16:00Truro City? – ?Merthyr Town

16:00Winchester City? – ?Yate Town

ENGLAND – ISTHMIAN LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISIONJANUARY 21

16:00Aveley? – ?Cray Wanderers

16:00Billericay? – ?Kingstonian

16:00Bishop’s Stortford? – ?Canvey Island

16:00Bognor Regis Town? – ?Margate

16:00Carshalton Athletic? – ?Bowers & Pitsea

16:00Folkestone Invicta? – ?Haringey Borough

16:00Hastings? – ?Enfield Town

16:00Herne Bay? – ?Corinthian Casuals

16:00Lewes? – ?Brightlingsea Regent

16:00Potters Bar Town? – ?Horsham

16:00Wingate & Finchley? – ?Hornchurch

ENGLAND – PREMIER LEAGUE U18JANUARY 21

12:00Aston Villa U18? – ?Leicester City U18

12:00Manchester United U18? – ?Liverpool U18

12:30Everton U18? – ?Wolverhampton Wanderers U18

13:00Southampton U18? – ?West Bromwich Albion U18

13:30Manchester City U18? – ?Nottingham Forest U18

13:30Sunderland U18? – ?Blackburn Rovers U18


»Week 29 UK/Aussie Pool Fixtures And Result For Saturday 21 January 2023«

↯↯↯Read More On The Topic On TDPel Media ↯↯↯